Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Budin Consult
Supporting Workers and Business Owners in All Industries
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Fluke Networks - Blowout Sale! Save up to 54%


Blowout Sale! Up to 54% off on Fluke Networks products at Budin Consult. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Fluke Networks M12PCP-IE M12 Male to RJ45 Plug Patch Cable, 2m Length, Fiber Tester Accessory
Fluke Networks M12PCP-IE M12 Male to RJ45 Plug Patch Cable, 2m Length, Fiber Tester Accessory
In Stock
$135.00

mpn: M12PCP-IE, ean: 0754082064329,

Fluke Networks M12PCP-IE M12 Male to RJ45 Plug Patch Cable, Cat 5e, Shielded, 2m Length...


Fluke Networks Lithium Ion Battery 4DTX Series (DTX-LION)
Fluke Networks Lithium Ion Battery 4DTX Series (DTX-LION)
In Stock
$545.00
$459.99
You Save: 16%

mpn: DTX-LION, ean: 0643749354739,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Fluke Networks lithium ion battery packCompatible with all DTX CableAnalyzer Series models. Main unit and remote: Lithium-ion battery pack, 7.4 V, 4000 mAh. ...


Fluke Networks DTX-CASE Standard Carrying Case for DTX CableAnalyzer Series
Fluke Networks DTX-CASE Standard Carrying Case for DTX CableAnalyzer Series
SKU: #FLUKE DTX-CASE
In Stock
$380.00

sku: FLUKE DTX-CASE, mpn: DTX-CASE, ean: 0754082028543,

Standard carrying case for DTX CableAnalyzer Series...


Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-LC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC
Fluke Networks NFK2-DPLX-LC Duplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 2 m Cable Length, SC/LC
In Stock
$204.99

mpn: NFK2-DPLX-LC, ean: 0754082043485,

Fluke Networks' test reference cords are specially configured for accurate and efficient bi-directional testing. Connector end faces are hardened to increase durability and ensure good reference measurements. Test reference cords include mandrels as ...


Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit II with Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe Kit and Case
Fluke Networks Electrical Contractor Telecom Kit II with Pro3000 Analog Tone and Probe Kit and Case
In Stock
$232.00
$191.12
You Save: 18%

mpn: 11289000, ean: 0801964766526,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR TELECOM ACCS KIT II W/ PRO3000 TONE AND PROBEPro3000 analog tone generator and probe plus accessories for testing, troubleshooting, and terminating wiring in telephone and data lines. Tone generator and probe locate and trace ca...


Fluke Networks 26500090 TS90 Cable Fault Finder with BNC to Alligator Clips
Fluke Networks 26500090 TS90 Cable Fault Finder with BNC to Alligator Clips
In Stock
$204.00
$166.63
You Save: 18%

mpn: 26500090, ean: 0015568450914,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
The TS90 work on virtually any two-or-more conductor cables. With the patented SmartTone analog tone generator that generates five different tones, identifying a specific pair is quick and easy, even in proximity to current-bearing cable.Fault finder...


Fluke Networks FindFiber Remote ID Source, Fiber Tester Accessory
Fluke Networks FindFiber Remote ID Source, Fiber Tester Accessory
SKU: #VS311393
In Stock
$227.99

sku: VS311393, mpn: FINDFIBER, ean: 0754082063131,

The Fluke Networks FiberFinder is a remote ID source for the SimpliFiber Pro. Enables mapping verification and easy documentation as well as double-ended testing with only one technician.Allows you to identify the physical location of cabling runs to...


Fluke Networks HEADSET-TS Headset Accessory for TS54, TS53, TS23 Pro Telephone Test Sets
Fluke Networks HEADSET-TS Headset Accessory for TS54, TS53, TS23 Pro Telephone Test Sets
In Stock
$179.00

mpn: HEADSET-TS, ean: 0754082081708,

Fluke Networks HEADSET-TS Headset Accessory for TS54, TS53, TS23 Pro Test SetsFor use with TS54, TS53, TS23 Pro Test Sets. True hands-free conversation. Quick disconnect jack. ...


Fluke Networks Cableiq Advanced It Kit
Fluke Networks Cableiq Advanced It Kit
In Stock
$2,422.89

mpn: FECIQ-KIT, ean: 0054082036617,

the Cableiq Advanced It Kit Is Designed To Maximize The Efficiency Of Any Cable Qualification Job. Use The Intellitone 200 Probe To Find Cables Quickly And Definitively, Even On Active Networks. Use The Six Smart Cable Ids To Perform A High Volume Of...


Fluke Networks NFM110 Accessory Tip Set for FiberInspector Mini (LC, FC and 1.25 mm Universal) Video Microscope
Fluke Networks NFM110 Accessory Tip Set for FiberInspector Mini (LC, FC and 1.25 mm Universal) Video Microscope
In Stock
$344.55

mpn: NFM110, ean: 0013227141166,

Accessory Tip Set for the Fluke Networks FT500 FiberInspector Mini (LC, FC and 1.25 mm Universal) Video Microscope...


Fluke CO-220 Carbon Monoxide Meter
Fluke CO-220 Carbon Monoxide Meter
In Stock
$449.99
$413.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: FlukeCO-220, ean: 0095969061803,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Feature stabilized electrochemical CO-specific sensor that needs only annual recalibration. Choose from digital meter and indicator probe--both include soft carrying case and battery. Order optional aspirator kit to collect air samples for analysis w...


Fluke Networks AM/A1490 AirMagnet WLAN Design and Analysis Suite
Fluke Networks AM/A1490 AirMagnet WLAN Design and Analysis Suite
In Stock
$11,485.00
$5,250.11
You Save: 54%

mpn: AM/A1490, ean: 0754082104278,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
The AirMagnet WLAN Design and Analysis Suite, consisting of AirMagnet Survey PRO, AirMagnet WiFi Analyzer PRO and AirMagnet Spectrum XT, is the most powerful solution that enables designing, deploying and troubleshooting wireless networks. AirMagnet ...


Fluke Networks AM/A1680 AirMagnet Spectrum XT and ES Bundle
Fluke Networks AM/A1680 AirMagnet Spectrum XT and ES Bundle
In Stock
$4,522.93

mpn: AM/A1680, ean: 0754082108320,

AM/1680 consists of spectrum analyzers AirMagnet Spectrum ES™ and AirMagnet Spectrum XT to detect RF interference that affect Wi-Fi and cellular networks. AirMagnet Spectrum ES™, the industry’s first spectrum analysis tool specifically designed...


Fluke Networks AM/A6004 AirMagnet Spectrum ES Adapter-Replace
Fluke Networks AM/A6004 AirMagnet Spectrum ES Adapter-Replace
In Stock
$2,000.00
$1,057.58
You Save: 47%

mpn: AM/A6004, ean: 0754082108313,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
Fluke AirMagnet USB spectrum adapter-replacement only....


Fluke Networks PA-ST Source Port Interchangeable ST Adapter for OptiFiber Pro OTDR
Fluke Networks PA-ST Source Port Interchangeable ST Adapter for OptiFiber Pro OTDR
SKU: #FLUKE PA-ST
In Stock
$250.00
$237.76
You Save: 5%

sku: FLUKE PA-ST, mpn: PA-ST, ean: 0754082094418,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Source Port Interchangeable ST Adapter for use with the Fluke Networks OptiFiber Pro OTDRConnector Type: ST. Front shell easily removed by hand for easy inspection and cleaning. ...


Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing 62.5 µm SC Terminated Fibers, 4 SC/SC, Fiber Tester Accessory
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing 62.5 µm SC Terminated Fibers, 4 SC/SC, Fiber Tester Accessory
In Stock
$375.00
$312.85
You Save: 17%

mpn: MRC-625EFC-SCSCKIT, ean: 0754082104124,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Fluke Networks MRC-625EFC-SCSC Encircled Flux Compliant Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing 62.5 µm SC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, 4 SC/SCTest reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sources. Conta...


Fluke Networks TS30 Telephone Test Set with Angled Bed-of-Nails Clips
Fluke Networks TS30 Telephone Test Set with Angled Bed-of-Nails Clips
SKU: #IGRML22562
In Stock
$239.00
$185.00
You Save: 23%

sku: IGRML22562, mpn: 30800009, ean: 0777782597126,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
The Fluke Networks TS30 telephone test set, available with various line cord connectors to suit specific applications, detects dial tone and polarity; places and receives calls; monitors lines without disrupting service; and retains one 23-digit redi...




Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-LC Simplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/LC, LC/LC)
Fluke Networks NFK3-SMPLX-LC Simplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/LC, LC/LC)
SKU: #IGRMU42899
In Stock
$155.00
$133.62
You Save: 14%

sku: IGRMU42899, mpn: NFK3-SMPLX-LC, ean: 0012560878470,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Simplex Singlemode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 9 µmSpecial patented damage-resistance end-faces. Test reference cords designed to exceed the ease of use, durability and optical quality of generic off-the-shelf patch cords. 1 x SC/LC , 1 x L...


Fluke Networks NFM120 Rechargeable Nickel Metal Hydride Battery for FT500 FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope
Fluke Networks NFM120 Rechargeable Nickel Metal Hydride Battery for FT500 FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope
In Stock
$140.00
$120.69
You Save: 14%

mpn: NFM120, ean: 0754082055853,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Rechargeable Nickel Metal Hydride Battery for the Fluke Networks FT500 FiberInspector Mini Video Microscope...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - budinconsult.com. All Rights Reserved.